Jornada 1

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
16-12-2017
10:30
BabyAuto Zarautz / Beltzak RT
Logo
Logo
AVK Bera Bera RT
Árbitro: Muñoz Cao, Iñigo Campo: Campo Asti Kirolgunea
16-12-2017
11:45
Marzola R.C. Rioja
Logo
Logo
Getxo RT
Árbitro: Barrutia Urreta, Ramon Campo: Ciudad Deportiva Pradoviejo
16-12-2017
13:15
Labelan Ordizia
Logo
Logo
La Unica RT
Árbitro: Duñabeitia Martinez, Francisco Jose Campo: Estadio Altamira
16-12-2017
13:30
Universitario Bilbao Rugby
Logo
Logo
Hernani / Atletiko RE
Árbitro: Lagar Rey, Jorge Campo: Polideportivo de Rekalde

  Jornada 2

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
03-02-2018
11:30
Hernani / Atletiko RE
Logo
Logo
Marzola R.C. Rioja
Árbitro: Lagar Rey, Jorge Campo: Campo Atletico San Sebastian
13-01-2018
13:00
AVK Bera Bera RT
Logo
Logo
Universitario Bilbao Rugby
Árbitro: Medina Medina, Diego Campo: MiniEstadio Kote Olaizola
10-02-2018
10:00
La Unica RT
Logo
Logo
BabyAuto Zarautz / Beltzak RT
Árbitro: Peñalba Vilches, Iván Campo: UPNA Universidad Pública Navarra
13-01-2018
14:30
Getxo RT
Logo
Logo
Labelan Ordizia
Árbitro: Krug San Martín, Javier Campo: Campo De Rugby Fadura

  Jornada 3

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
20-01-2018
10:15
BabyAuto Zarautz / Beltzak RT
Logo
Logo
Getxo RT
Árbitro: Pickles, Jonathan Campo: INSTALACIONES MITXELIN
27-01-2018
13:00
AVK Bera Bera RT
Logo
Logo
La Unica RT
Árbitro: Zubizarreta Calvo, Gorka Campo: MiniEstadio Kote Olaizola
20-01-2018
10:30
Labelan Ordizia
Logo
Logo
Hernani / Atletiko RE
Árbitro: Felipe Camacho, Jon Campo: Estadio Altamira
21-01-2018
11:00
Universitario Bilbao Rugby
Logo
Logo
Marzola R.C. Rioja
Árbitro: Medina Medina, Diego Campo: Polideportivo de Rekalde

  Jornada 4

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
17-02-2018
12:15
Hernani / Atletiko RE
Logo
Logo
BabyAuto Zarautz / Beltzak RT
Árbitro: Zubizarreta Calvo, Gorka Campo: Campo Atletico San Sebastian
10-02-2018
11:45
Marzola R.C. Rioja
Logo
Logo
Labelan Ordizia
Árbitro: Rio Canto, Manuel Campo: Ciudad Deportiva Pradoviejo
24-02-2018
13:00
La Unica RT
Logo
Logo
Universitario Bilbao Rugby
Árbitro: Calvo Cornago, Alvaro Campo: UPNA Universidad Pública Navarra
17-02-2018
14:30
Getxo RT
Logo
Logo
AVK Bera Bera RT
Árbitro: Kortabarria Ugaldea, Sabin Campo: Campo De Rugby Fadura

  Jornada 5

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
03-03-2018
09:45
BabyAuto Zarautz / Beltzak RT
Logo
Logo
Marzola R.C. Rioja
Árbitro: Pascual Barragan, Pablo Campo: Campo Asti Kirolgunea
24-02-2018
15:00
AVK Bera Bera RT
Logo
Logo
Hernani / Atletiko RE
Árbitro: Ibisate Aldai, Jon Campo: Campo Mojategi
03-03-2018
11:00
La Unica RT
Logo
Logo
Getxo RT
Árbitro: Martinez Loza, Carlos Campo: UPNA Universidad Pública Navarra
03-03-2018
15:00
Universitario Bilbao Rugby
Logo
Logo
Labelan Ordizia
Árbitro: Postigo Sierra, Sergio Campo: Polideportivo de Rekalde

  Jornada 6

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
17-03-2018
10:30
Hernani / Atletiko RE
Logo
Logo
La Unica RT
Árbitro: Kortabarria Ugaldea, Sabin Campo: Landare Toki
18-03-2018
12:00
Marzola R.C. Rioja
Logo
Logo
AVK Bera Bera RT
Árbitro: Martinez Cobo, Juan Luis Campo: Ciudad Deportiva Pradoviejo
11-03-2018
12:00
Labelan Ordizia
Logo
Logo
BabyAuto Zarautz / Beltzak RT
Árbitro: Pascual Barragan, Pablo Campo: Estadio Altamira
17-03-2018
12:15
Universitario Bilbao Rugby
Logo
Logo
Getxo RT
Árbitro: Peñalba Vilches, Iván Campo: Polideportivo de Rekalde

  Jornada 7

Fecha / Hora Equipo A Resultado Equipo B Descargas
25-03-2018
10:00
BabyAuto Zarautz / Beltzak RT
Logo
Logo
Universitario Bilbao Rugby
Árbitro: Felipe Camacho, Jon Campo: Campo Asti Kirolgunea
24-03-2018
13:00
AVK Bera Bera RT
Logo
Logo
Labelan Ordizia
Árbitro: Diaz Peña, Juan Luis Campo: MiniEstadio Kote Olaizola
24-03-2018
12:00
La Unica RT
Logo
Logo
Marzola R.C. Rioja
Árbitro: Diaz Arce, Alvaro Campo: UPNA Universidad Pública Navarra
24-03-2018
14:30
Getxo RT
Logo
Logo
Hernani / Atletiko RE
Árbitro: Medina Medina, Diego Campo: Campo De Rugby Fadura